-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghwayushu Shaylah

Map of Ghwayushu Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghway Us̱ẖo Shaylah,Ghway Us̱ẖo Shelah,Ghwayowshu Shelah,Ghwayushu Shaylah,Ghwayusu Sela,Ghwāy Ūs̱ẖō Shaylah,Ghwāy Ūs̱ẖō Shēlah,Ghwāyowshu Shēlah,Ghwāyūshū Shaylah,Ghwāyūšu Šēla,Gvayushushela,غوایوشو شیله, Ghwāyūshū Shaylah

Ghwayushu Shaylah

Welcome to the Ghwayushu Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwāyūshū Shaylah. See Ghwayushu Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwāyūshū Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghwayushu Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92126/69.17266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Ghwayushu Shaylah
  •  
Places near Ghwayushu Shaylah
Qaryah-ye Gulakī (0.5 km) Bunḏī (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mūsá (1.2 km) Qaryah-ye Farārī (1.3 km) Qaryah-ye Khānah Dar (2.1 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq (2.2 km) Urgūn (2.3 km) Namak (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bahādur (2.8 km) Urgūn-e Kalān (2.9 km) Milat-e Kalān (3 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Barakat (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zowāw (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangarān (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Ḩasan (4.3 km) Deh-e Māndêh (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shaykhhā (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Ghwayushu Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghwayushu Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghwayushu Shaylah, Afghanistan