-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaryah-ye Farari

Map of Qaryah-ye Farari Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Farari,Kar’yayi-Farari,Qarya-i-Farari,Qaryah-ye Farari,Qaryah-ye Farārī,Qaryeh-ye Farari,Qaryeh-ye Farārī,Qaṟya-i-Faṟāṟi,قریۀ فراری, Qaryah-ye Farārī

Qaryah-ye Farari

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Farari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Farārī. See Qaryah-ye Farari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Farārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Farari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9291/69.18278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Farari
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Farari
Qaryah-ye Farārī (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mūsá (0.9 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq (0.9 km) Qaryah-ye Gulakī (1.3 km) Qaryah-ye Khānah Dar (1.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bahādur (1.6 km) Bunḏī (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan (1.9 km) Namak (1.9 km) Orgun (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Barakat (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zowāw (2.7 km) Deh-e Māndêh (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Ḩasan (3.3 km) Deh Ghunḏêy (3.5 km) Ismā‘īl Gul Kōr (3.8 km) Milat-e Kalān (3.9 km) Urgūn-e Kalān (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Farari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Farari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Farari, Afghanistan