-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mukhammedrafik,Kar’yayi-Mukhammedrafik,Qarya-i-Mohammad Rafiq,Qaryah-ye Mohammad Rafiq,Qaryah-ye Moḩammad Rafīq,Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq,Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq,Qaryeh-ye Mohammad Rafiq,Qaryeh-ye Moḩammad Rafīq,Qaṟya-i-Moḩammaḏ Ṟafīq,قریۀ محمد رفیق, Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq

Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq. See Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93547/69.18832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq
Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq (0 km) Qaryah-ye Bahādur (0.9 km) Qaryah-ye Farārī (0.9 km) Urgūn (1 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mūsá (1.4 km) Qaryah-ye Khānah Dar (1.4 km) Namak (1.8 km) Qaryah-ye Gulakī (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zowāw (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Barakat (2.3 km) Deh-e Māndêh (2.3 km) Bunḏī (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Ḩasan (2.6 km) Deh Ghunḏêy (2.6 km) Ismā‘īl Gul Kōr (3 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kōr (3.7 km) Naz̧ar Gul Kalā (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Muhammad Rafiq, Afghanistan