Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaryah-ye Bahadur

Map of Qaryah-ye Bahadur Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Bakhadur,Kar’yayi-Bakhadur,Qarya-i-Bahadur,Qaryah-ye Bahadur,Qaryah-ye Bahādur,Qaryeh-ye Bahador,Qaryeh-ye Bahādor,Qaṟya-i-Bahāḏuṟ,قریۀ بهادر, Qaryah-ye Bahādur

Qaryah-ye Bahadur

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Bahadur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bahādur. See Qaryah-ye Bahadur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bahādur area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Bahadur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Bahadur
Places near Qaryah-ye Bahadur

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Bahadur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Bahadur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Bahadur, Afghanistan