-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan

Map of Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Khodzha-Khasan,Kar’yayi-Khodzha-Khasan,Qarya-i-Khwaja Hasan,Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan,Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan,Qaryeh-ye Khvajeh Hasan,Qaryeh-ye Khvājeh Ḩasan,Qaṟya-i-Khwāja Ḩasan,قریۀ خواجه حسن, Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan

Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan. See Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94503/69.19109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan
Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan (0 km) Qaryah-ye Bahādur (0.4 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq (1.1 km) Urgūn (1.1 km) Deh-e Māndêh (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zowāw (1.5 km) Deh Ghunḏêy (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Ḩasan (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Khānah Dar (1.7 km) Namak (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Barakat (1.8 km) Qaryah-ye Farārī (1.9 km) Ismā‘īl Gul Kōr (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mūsá (2.2 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kōr (2.6 km) Naz̧ar Gul Kalā (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Gulakī (3.2 km) Bunḏī (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan