-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pashe Khulah

Map of Pashe Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pase Khola,Pashe Kholah,Pashe Khulah,Pashekhula,Pas̲h̲ē Kholah,Pas̲h̲ē Khūlah,Pašē Khola,پښې خوله, Pas̲h̲ē Khūlah

Pashe Khulah

Welcome to the Pashe Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas̲h̲ē Khūlah. See Pashe Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas̲h̲ē Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pashe Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94909/69.22889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Pashe Khulah
  •  
Places near Pashe Khulah

Online Dating

Pashe Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashe Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashe Khulah, Afghanistan