-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pashe Ghar

Map of Pashe Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pasegar,Pase Ghar,Pashe Ghar,Pashē Ghar,Pas̲h̲ē Ghar,Pašē Ghar,پښې غر, Pas̲h̲ē Ghar

Pashe Ghar

Welcome to the Pashe Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas̲h̲ē Ghar. See Pashe Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas̲h̲ē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pashe Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93855/69.23019
  • Altitude: 2407 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Pashe Ghar
  •  
Places near Pashe Ghar

Online Dating

Pashe Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashe Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashe Ghar, Afghanistan