Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mianlazh Shegah

Map of Mianlazh Shegah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianlazh Shegah,Mianlazshiga,Myanlaz Sega,Myanlazh Shegah,Myānlazh Shegah,Myānlazh Shêgah,Myānlaž Šega,Mīānlazh Shêgah,میان لژ شگه, Mīānlazh Shêgah

Mianlazh Shegah

Welcome to the Mianlazh Shegah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānlazh Shêgah. See Mianlazh Shegah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānlazh Shêgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mianlazh Shegah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mianlazh Shegah
Places near Mianlazh Shegah
Ḏêmīānay (0.3 km) Mīrgay (0.7 km) Shaykhān (0.9 km) Gul Gīm Kōṯ (1 km) Patigay (1 km) Magaṟ (1.4 km) Ghunḏêy (2.3 km) Shaykhān (2.3 km) Mangal (2.8 km) Ţāwās Khēl (2.9 km) Khuram (3 km) Amān Kōṯ (3 km) Samanday (3.5 km) Muḩabbat Kōṯ (3.8 km) Aṟkhay (4.1 km) Payāw Khēl (4.6 km) Gulmanī Kōṯ (4.9 km) Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay (5 km)

Online Dating

Mianlazh Shegah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianlazh Shegah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianlazh Shegah, Afghanistan