-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mangal

Map of Mangal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangal,Mangal Tawaskhel,Mangal Tawaskheyl,Mangal Tāwāskhēl,Mangal Ţāwāskheyl,منگل, Mangal

Mangal

Welcome to the Mangal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangal. See Mangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85728/69.27417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Mangal
  •  
Places near Mangal

Online Dating

Mangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangal, Afghanistan