-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Weley

Map of Weley Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Valay,Weley,Wêlêy,ولۍ, Wêlêy

Weley

Welcome to the Weley google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêlêy. See Weley photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêlêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Weley
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86985/69.3057
  • Altitude: 2167 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Weley
  •  
Places near Weley

Online Dating

Weley Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Weley, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Weley, Afghanistan