-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Babey

Map of Babey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babey,Babêy,ببۍ, Babêy

Babey

Welcome to the Babey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babêy. See Babey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Babey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8576/69.30621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Babey
  •  
Places near Babey
Mandzē (2.1 km) Tōrah Wrêy (2.2 km) Tōrah Wṟêy (2.8 km) Mangal (3 km) Nakum Khēl (3.2 km) Katskaī (3.2 km) Pakhē Khūlah (3.3 km) Ţāwās Khēl (3.4 km) Samanday (3.5 km) Aṟkhay (3.8 km) Payāw Khēl (3.9 km) Shaykhān (4.1 km) Bānzī (4.3 km) Ḏīngah (4.3 km) Qādir Jān Kêlay (4.5 km) Shakar Khēl (4.7 km) Ḏêmīānay (4.9 km) Mīrgay (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Babey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babey, Afghanistan