-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Madi Khel

Map of Madi Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madi Khel,Madikhel,Madikheyl,Madikheyl',Madikheyl’,Mādī Khēl,Mādīkheyl,Māḏikhēl,مادی خېل, Mādī Khēl

Madi Khel

Welcome to the Madi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mādī Khēl. See Madi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mādī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Madi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86105/69.36117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Madi Khel
  •  
Places near Madi Khel
Mādī Khēl (0 km) Shakar Khēl (1 km) Jangī Khēl (1.1 km) Mayrmanday (1.8 km) Nakum Khēl (2.6 km) Kaṟam (3.2 km) Tōrah Wrêy (3.5 km) Gul Naz̧ar Kōṯ (4.1 km) Mandzē (4.5 km) Tanḏ Kêlay (5.1 km) Lowgêy (5.3 km) Gabrêy (5.4 km) Wūrghaṟ Kêlay (5.5 km) Niz̧ām Khēl (5.6 km) Tōrah Wṟêy (5.7 km) Ja‘far Kōṯ (5.8 km) Pakhē Khūlah (5.8 km) Ghunḏakêy Kêlay (6 km)

Online Dating

Madi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madi Khel, Afghanistan