-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nakum Khel

Map of Nakum Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakam Khel,Nakam Khēl,Nakum Khel,Nakum Khēl,Nakumkheyl,Nākām Khēl,نکم خېل, Nakum Khēl

Nakum Khel

Welcome to the Nakum Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakum Khēl. See Nakum Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakum Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nakum Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84718/69.33823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nakum Khel
  •  
Places near Nakum Khel

Online Dating

Nakum Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakum Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakum Khel, Afghanistan