-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kazhah

Map of Kazhah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaza,Kazeh,Kazhah,Kaz̲h̲ah,Kāzhah,Kāžeh,کاژه, Kāzhah

Kazhah

Welcome to the Kazhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāzhah. See Kazhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāzhah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kazhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84839/69.38544
  • Altitude: 2035 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kazhah
  •  
Places near Kazhah

Online Dating

Kazhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah, Afghanistan