Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Titah

Map of Titah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tita,Titah,Tīta,Tītah,تیته, Tītah


Welcome to the Titah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tītah. See Titah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tītah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Titah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2153 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Titah
Places near Titah

Online Dating

Titah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Titah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Titah, Afghanistan