Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Titah Khulah

Map of Titah Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Titakhula,Tita Kholeh,Titah Kholah,Titah Khulah,Tīta Kholeh,Tītah Kholah,Tītah Khūlah,تیته خوله, Tītah Khūlah

Titah Khulah

Welcome to the Titah Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tītah Khūlah. See Titah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tītah Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Titah Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2033 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Titah Khulah
Places near Titah Khulah

Online Dating

Titah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Titah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Titah Khulah, Afghanistan