-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gul Nazar Kot

Map of Gul Nazar Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golnazar Kowt,Golnaz̧ar Kowt,Gul Nazar Kot,Gul Naz̧ar Kōṯ,Gul'nazarkot,Gulnazar Kot,Gulnaẕaṟ Kōt,Gul’nazarkot,گل نظر کوټ, Gul Naz̧ar Kōṯ

Gul Nazar Kot

Welcome to the Gul Nazar Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Naz̧ar Kōṯ. See Gul Nazar Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Naz̧ar Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gul Nazar Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86981/69.40339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Gul Nazar Kot
  •  
Places near Gul Nazar Kot

Online Dating

Gul Nazar Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Nazar Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Nazar Kot, Afghanistan