-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mayrmanday

Map of Mayrmanday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayrmanday,Mermanday,Mērmanday,میرمندی, Mayrmanday

Mayrmanday

Welcome to the Mayrmanday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayrmanday. See Mayrmanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayrmanday area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mayrmanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85975/69.38015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Mayrmanday
  •  
Places near Mayrmanday

Online Dating

Mayrmanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayrmanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayrmanday, Afghanistan