-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Karam

Map of Karam Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karam,Kaṟam,کړم, Kaṟam

Karam

Welcome to the Karam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaṟam. See Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaṟam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86416/69.39522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Karam
  •  
Places near Karam

Online Dating

Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam, Afghanistan