Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsundakay

Map of Tsundakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cundakay,Cunḏakay,Gora Kundakay,Tsundakay,څندکی, Tsundakay


Welcome to the Tsundakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsundakay. See Tsundakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsundakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsundakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2113 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tsundakay
Places near Tsundakay

Online Dating

Tsundakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsundakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsundakay, Afghanistan