-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsaro Ghundey

Map of Tsaro Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caro Ghundey,Cāṟo Ghundey,Gora Chirugunday,Shkilita,Tsaro Ghundey,Tsaru Ghundey,Tsārō Ghunḏêy,Tsārū Ghūnḏey,څارو غنډۍ, Tsārō Ghunḏêy

Tsaro Ghundey

Welcome to the Tsaro Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsārō Ghunḏêy. See Tsaro Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsārō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsaro Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87163/69.44866
  • Altitude: 2153 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Tsaro Ghundey
  •  
Places near Tsaro Ghundey

Online Dating

Tsaro Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaro Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaro Ghundey, Afghanistan