-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Psherlah Dsherlah

Map of Psherlah Dsherlah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Psherladsherla,Pserla Dserla,Pshayrlah Dshayrlah,Psherlah Dsherlah,Pshērlah Dshērlah,Pšērla Dšērla,پشیرله دشیرله, Pshērlah Dshērlah

Psherlah Dsherlah

Welcome to the Psherlah Dsherlah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pshērlah Dshērlah. See Psherlah Dsherlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pshērlah Dshērlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Psherlah Dsherlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8717/69.46616
  • Altitude: 2051 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Psherlah Dsherlah
  •  
Places near Psherlah Dsherlah

Online Dating

Psherlah Dsherlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Psherlah Dsherlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Psherlah Dsherlah, Afghanistan