Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Indzer Waray

Map of Indzer Waray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enier Waray,Enjer Waray,Enjeṟ Waṟay,Enīer Waray,Gora Indzhervaray,Indzer Warai,Indzer Waray,Indzêr Waray,Indzêr Waraī,انځر وری, Indzêr Waray

Indzer Waray

Welcome to the Indzer Waray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêr Waray. See Indzer Waray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêr Waray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Indzer Waray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1912 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Indzer Waray
Places near Indzer Waray

Online Dating

Indzer Waray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Indzer Waray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzer Waray, Afghanistan