-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghelji Nowab

Map of Ghelji Nowab Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gel'dzhinavab,Gel’dzhinavab,Ghelji Nawab,Ghelji Nowab,Gheljī Nawāb,Ghilzai Nawab,Ghilzaī Nawāb,Ghêljī Nowāb,غلجی نواب, Ghêljī Nowāb

Ghelji Nowab

Welcome to the Ghelji Nowab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghêljī Nowāb. See Ghelji Nowab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghêljī Nowāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghelji Nowab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90629/69.44826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Ghelji Nowab
  •  
Places near Ghelji Nowab

Online Dating

Ghelji Nowab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghelji Nowab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghelji Nowab, Afghanistan