-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Manzey

Map of Manzey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Manzay,Mandzay,Mandze,Mandzē,Manzey,Manzêy,منزۍ,منځی, Manzêy

Manzey

Welcome to the Manzey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manzêy. See Manzey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manzêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Manzey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87906/69.35776
  • Altitude: 2203 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Manzey
  •  
Places near Manzey
Jangī Khēl (2 km) Mādī Khēl (2 km) Shakar Khēl (2.9 km) Mayrmanday (3 km) Kaṟam (3.9 km) Nakum Khēl (4 km) Gul Naz̧ar Kōṯ (4.4 km) Tōrah Wrêy (4.4 km) Maṉah Kêlay (4.9 km) Gyān (5.3 km) Mandzē (5.5 km) Ja‘far Kōṯ (5.8 km) Walawas (5.8 km) Gulām Kōṯ (5.8 km) Kamīn Kōṯ (5.9 km) Zāmil Khān Kōṯ (5.9 km) Mu‘īn Kêlay (6.3 km) Z̧afar Kōṯ (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Manzey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manzey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manzey, Afghanistan