-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tore Wrey Ghar

Map of Tore Wrey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Torevraygar,Manri Sar,Torah Wrey Ghar,Tore Wrey Ghar,Towrah Wrey Ghar,Tōrah Wṟêy Ghar,Tōrē Wṟêy Ghar,Tōṟē Wrey Ghaṟ,تورې وړۍ غر, Tōrē Wṟêy Ghar

Tore Wrey Ghar

Welcome to the Tore Wrey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrē Wṟêy Ghar. See Tore Wrey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrē Wṟêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tore Wrey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.885/69.33766
  • Altitude: 2136 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Tore Wrey Ghar
  •  
Places near Tore Wrey Ghar

Online Dating

Tore Wrey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tore Wrey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tore Wrey Ghar, Afghanistan