-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pir Koti

Map of Pir Koti Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Koti,Pir Kowti,Pīr Kowṯī,Pīr Kōṯī,Pīṟ Kōti,پیر کوټی, Pīr Kōṯī

Pir Koti

Welcome to the Pir Koti google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Kōṯī. See Pir Koti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Kōṯī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pir Koti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89864/69.27371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Pir Koti
  •  
Places near Pir Koti

Online Dating

Pir Koti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir Koti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Koti, Afghanistan