-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Patigay

Map of Patigay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pategay,Patigay,Patikai,Patikaī,پتگی, Patigay

Patigay

Welcome to the Patigay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patigay. See Patigay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patigay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Patigay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89082/69.26658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Patigay
  •  
Places near Patigay
Patigay (0 km) Mīrgay (0.3 km) Magaṟ (0.4 km) Ḏêmīānay (1.1 km) Ghunḏêy (1.3 km) Gul Gīm Kōṯ (1.3 km) Shaykhān (1.4 km) Shaykhān (1.9 km) Khuram (2 km) Amān Kōṯ (2.1 km) Muḩabbat Kōṯ (2.8 km) Mangal (3.8 km) Ţāwās Khēl (3.9 km) Gulmanī Kōṯ (3.9 km) Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay (4.1 km) Samanday (4.5 km) ‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ (4.9 km) Aṟkhay (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Patigay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patigay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patigay, Afghanistan