-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kizhwak Algad

Map of Kizhwak Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kizhwak Algad,Kizvakl'gad,Kizvakl’gad,Kizwak Lgad,Kīzwak Lgaḏ,Kīz̲h̲wak Algaḏ,Kīžwak Lgad,کیږوک لگډ, Kīz̲h̲wak Algaḏ

Kizhwak Algad

Welcome to the Kizhwak Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kīz̲h̲wak Algaḏ. See Kizhwak Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kīz̲h̲wak Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kizhwak Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89448/69.26433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kizhwak Algad
  •  
Places near Kizhwak Algad
Magaṟ (0.2 km) Patigay (0.5 km) Mīrgay (0.8 km) Ghunḏêy (0.9 km) Shaykhān (1.2 km) Gul Gīm Kōṯ (1.5 km) Ḏêmīānay (1.5 km) Khuram (1.6 km) Amān Kōṯ (1.7 km) Shaykhān (2.3 km) Muḩabbat Kōṯ (2.4 km) Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay (3.6 km) Gulmanī Kōṯ (3.7 km) Mangal (4.2 km) Ţāwās Khēl (4.3 km) ‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ (4.7 km) ‘Aynuddīn Kōṯ (4.7 km) Samanday (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Kizhwak Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kizhwak Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kizhwak Algad, Afghanistan