-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khuram

Map of Khuram Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoram,Khorram,Khoṟam,Khuram,خرم, Khuram

Khuram

Welcome to the Khuram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khuram. See Khuram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khuram area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khuram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90878/69.26453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Khuram
  •  
Places near Khuram
Khuram (0 km) Ghunḏêy (0.7 km) Amān Kōṯ (0.7 km) Muḩabbat Kōṯ (1.1 km) Shaykhān (1.1 km) Magaṟ (1.6 km) Patigay (2 km) Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay (2.1 km) Mīrgay (2.3 km) Gulmanī Kōṯ (2.7 km) Gul Gīm Kōṯ (2.9 km) Ḏêmīānay (3.1 km) ‘Aynuddīn Kōṯ (3.3 km) ‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ (3.4 km) Shaykhān (3.9 km) Bibikot (4 km) Zarīn Kōṯ (4.2 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Khuram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuram, Afghanistan