Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Brastun Shegah

Map of Tor Brastun Shegah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Brastun Sega,Tor Brastun Shegah,Tor Brastūn Šega,Torbrastunshiga,Towr Brastown Shegah,Tōr Bṟastūn Shêgah,تور بړستون شگه, Tōr Bṟastūn Shêgah

Tor Brastun Shegah

Welcome to the Tor Brastun Shegah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Bṟastūn Shêgah. See Tor Brastun Shegah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Bṟastūn Shêgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tor Brastun Shegah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tor Brastun Shegah
Places near Tor Brastun Shegah

Online Dating

Tor Brastun Shegah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Brastun Shegah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Brastun Shegah, Afghanistan