-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhabbat Kot

Map of Muhabbat Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohabat Kot,Mohabbat Kot,Mohabbat Kowt,Moḩabat Kōṯ,Moḩabbat Kowt,Moḩabbat Kōt,Muhabat Kot,Muhabbat Kot,Mukhabbatkot,Muḩabat Kōṯ,Muḩabbat Kōṯ,محبت کوټ, Muḩabbat Kōṯ

Muhabbat Kot

Welcome to the Muhabbat Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩabbat Kōṯ. See Muhabbat Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩabbat Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muhabbat Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91472/69.25565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Muhabbat Kot
  •  
Places near Muhabbat Kot

Online Dating

Muhabbat Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhabbat Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhabbat Kot, Afghanistan