-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Aynuddin Kot

Map of `Aynuddin Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aynuddinkot,`Ayn ud Din Kot,`Aynuddin Kot,`Eyn od Din Kowt,عین الدین کوټ,‘Ayn ud Dīn Kōṯ,‘Aynuddīn Kōṯ,‘Aynuḏḏīn Kōt,‘Eyn od Dīn Kowt, ‘Aynuddīn Kōṯ

`Aynuddin Kot

Welcome to the `Aynuddin Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aynuddīn Kōṯ. See `Aynuddin Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aynuddīn Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Aynuddin Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93249/69.24303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near `Aynuddin Kot
  •  
Places near `Aynuddin Kot
‘Aynuddīn Kōṯ (0 km) Bibikot (0.7 km) Zarīn Kōṯ (1.3 km) Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay (1.4 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (2 km) Muḩabbat Kōṯ (2.3 km) Amān Kōṯ (3 km) Naz̧ar Gul Kalā (3.1 km) Khuram (3.3 km) Ghunḏêy (3.9 km) ‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ (4.3 km) Shaykhān (4.4 km) Tarmīray Chīnay (4.5 km) Gulmanī Kōṯ (4.5 km) Magaṟ (4.8 km) Deh-e Māndêh (5 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan (5.1 km) Patigay (5.1 km)

Online Dating

`Aynuddin Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aynuddin Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aynuddin Kot, Afghanistan