Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sperawas Shegah

Map of Sperawas Shegah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Speravagshiga,Sperawas Sega,Sperawas Shegah,Spirawas Shegah,Spērawas Shêgah,Spērawas Šega,Spīrawas Shegah,Spīrawas Shêgah,سپېروس شگه, Spērawas Shêgah

Sperawas Shegah

Welcome to the Sperawas Shegah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērawas Shêgah. See Sperawas Shegah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērawas Shêgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sperawas Shegah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sperawas Shegah
Places near Sperawas Shegah

Online Dating

Sperawas Shegah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sperawas Shegah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperawas Shegah, Afghanistan