Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nazar Gul Kala

Map of Nazar Gul Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Gul Kala,Nazargol Kala,Nazargul Kala,Nazargul'kala,Nazargul’kala,Naz̧ar Gul Kalā,Naz̧argol Kalā,Naẕaṟgul Kalā,نظر گل کلا, Naz̧ar Gul Kalā

Nazar Gul Kala

Welcome to the Nazar Gul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Gul Kalā. See Nazar Gul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Gul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nazar Gul Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Nazar Gul Kala
Places near Nazar Gul Kala

Online Dating

Nazar Gul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazar Gul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Gul Kala, Afghanistan