Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Koh-e Du Abah

Map of Koh-e Du Abah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Doabah,Koh-e Du Abah,Kohe Doaba,Kohe Ḏoāba,Kuh-e Doabeh,Kōh-e Doābah,Kōh-e Dōābah,Kōh-e Dū Ābah,Kūh-e Doābeh,کوه دو آبه, Kōh-e Dū Ābah

Koh-e Du Abah

Welcome to the Koh-e Du Abah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dū Ābah. See Koh-e Du Abah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dū Ābah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Du Abah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2433 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Du Abah

Online Dating

Koh-e Du Abah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Du Abah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Du Abah, Afghanistan