-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malakiar Ghar

Map of Malakiar Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Malak'yargar,Gora Malak’yargar,Malak Yar Ghar,Malak Yār Ghar,Malakiar Ghar,Malakīār Ghar,ملک یار غر, Malakīār Ghar

Malakiar Ghar

Welcome to the Malakiar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malakīār Ghar. See Malakiar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malakīār Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malakiar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94112/69.09112
  • Altitude: 2651 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Malakiar Ghar
  •  
Places near Malakiar Ghar

Online Dating

Malakiar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malakiar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malakiar Ghar, Afghanistan