-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lundi Ozhah

Map of Lundi Ozhah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lundioza,Landi Oẕẖah,Lanḏī Ōẕẖah,Lundi Owzha,Lundi Oza,Lundi Ozhah,Lundi Oža,Lundī Owzhā,Lunḏī Ōzhah,لنډی اوژه, Lunḏī Ōzhah

Lundi Ozhah

Welcome to the Lundi Ozhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lunḏī Ōzhah. See Lundi Ozhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lunḏī Ōzhah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lundi Ozhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9441/69.09994
  • Altitude: 2729 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Lundi Ozhah
  •  
Places near Lundi Ozhah

Online Dating

Lundi Ozhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lundi Ozhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lundi Ozhah, Afghanistan