Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mekh Tset Ghundey

Map of Mekh Tset Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mekh Tset Ghundey,Mekhcet Ghundey,Mekhcet Gḩundey,Mekhtset Ghundey,Mekhtseṯ Ghūnḏey,Mêkh Tsêṯ Ghunḏêy,Mêkhtsêṯ Ghunḏêy,تپۀ ميخ چيت,مخ څټ غنډۍ, Mêkh Tsêṯ Ghunḏêy

Mekh Tset Ghundey

Welcome to the Mekh Tset Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêkh Tsêṯ Ghunḏêy. See Mekh Tset Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêkh Tsêṯ Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mekh Tset Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Mekh Tset Ghundey
Places near Mekh Tset Ghundey

Online Dating

Mekh Tset Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mekh Tset Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mekh Tset Ghundey, Afghanistan