Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Ghbarg Algad

Map of Wech Ghbarg Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechgbargl'gad,Vechgbargl’gad,Wec Ghbacg Lgad,Wec Ghbarg Lgad,Wech Ghbarg Algad,Wech Ghbarg Lgad,Wech Ghbarg Lgaḏ,Weč Ghbarg Lgad,Wêch Ghbarg Algaḏ,Wěč Ghbaćg Lgad,وچ غبرگ لگډ, Wêch Ghbarg Algaḏ

Wech Ghbarg Algad

Welcome to the Wech Ghbarg Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ghbarg Algaḏ. See Wech Ghbarg Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ghbarg Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wech Ghbarg Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Wech Ghbarg Algad
Places near Wech Ghbarg Algad

Online Dating

Wech Ghbarg Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Ghbarg Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Ghbarg Algad, Afghanistan