Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nurbesh Algad

Map of Nurbesh Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nurbes Lgad,Nurbesh Algad,Nurbeshl'gad,Nurbeshl’gad,Nurbish Lgad,Nūrbēsh Algaḏ,Nūrbēš Lgad,Nūrbīsh Lgaḏ,نوربېش لگډ, Nūrbēsh Algaḏ

Nurbesh Algad

Welcome to the Nurbesh Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrbēsh Algaḏ. See Nurbesh Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrbēsh Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nurbesh Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nurbesh Algad
Places near Nurbesh Algad

Online Dating

Nurbesh Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nurbesh Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurbesh Algad, Afghanistan