-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwajah-ye Pir Kala

Map of Khwajah-ye Pir Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhapirkala,Khvajeh Pir Kala,Khvājeh Pīr Kalā,Khwaja Pir Kala,Khwajah-ye Pir Kala,Khwāja Pīṟ Kalā,Khwājah-ye Pīr Kalā,خواجۀ پیر کلا, Khwājah-ye Pīr Kalā

Khwajah-ye Pir Kala

Welcome to the Khwajah-ye Pir Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-ye Pīr Kalā. See Khwajah-ye Pir Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-ye Pīr Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah-ye Pir Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96273/69.1501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Khwajah-ye Pir Kala
  •  
Places near Khwajah-ye Pir Kala

Online Dating

Khwajah-ye Pir Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-ye Pir Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-ye Pir Kala, Afghanistan