-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dahanay Algad

Map of Dahanay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahanay Algad,Dahane Algad,Dahane Lgad,Dahaney Lgad,Dahānay Algaḏ,Dakhanel'gad,Dakhanel’gad,Dāhaney Lgaḏ,Dāhanē Algaḏ,دهانی لگډ,Ḏahānē Lgad, Dahānay Algaḏ

Dahanay Algad

Welcome to the Dahanay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānay Algaḏ. See Dahanay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahanay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95132/69.19437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dahanay Algad
  •  
Places near Dahanay Algad

Online Dating

Dahanay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanay Algad, Afghanistan