-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jum`ah Hasan Kala

Map of Jum`ah Hasan Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumakhasan-Kala,Jom`eh Hasan Kala,Jom‘eh Ḩasan Kalā,Jum'a Hasan Kala,Jum`ah Hasan Kala,Jum‘ah Ḩasan Kalā,Jum’a Ḩasan Kalā,جمعه حسن کلا, Jum‘ah Ḩasan Kalā

Jum`ah Hasan Kala

Welcome to the Jum`ah Hasan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jum‘ah Ḩasan Kalā. See Jum`ah Hasan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jum‘ah Ḩasan Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jum`ah Hasan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96653/69.15559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Jum`ah Hasan Kala
  •  
Places near Jum`ah Hasan Kala

Online Dating

Jum`ah Hasan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jum`ah Hasan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jum`ah Hasan Kala, Afghanistan