Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Isma`il Gul Kor

Map of Isma`il Gul Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esma'ilgul Kor,Esma`ilgol Kowr,Esmā‘īlgol Kowr,Esmā’īlgul Kōṟ,Isma`il Gul Kor,Isma`il Gul Kur,Ismailgul'kor,Ismailgul’kor,Ismā‘īl Gul Kōr,Ismā‘īl Gul Kūr,اسماعیل گل کور, Ismā‘īl Gul Kōr

Isma`il Gul Kor

Welcome to the Isma`il Gul Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismā‘īl Gul Kōr. See Isma`il Gul Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismā‘īl Gul Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Isma`il Gul Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Isma`il Gul Kor
Places near Isma`il Gul Kor

Online Dating

Isma`il Gul Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Isma`il Gul Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isma`il Gul Kor, Afghanistan