Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Deh-e Mandeh

Map of Deh-e Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah-e Mandeh,Dah-e Māndêh,Deh Mandeh,Deh Manden,Deh Mānḏen,Deh-e Mandan,Deh-e Mandeh,Deh-e Māndan,Deh-e Māndêh,Dekhmandekh,ده مانده,Ḏeh Mānḏeh, Deh-e Māndêh

Deh-e Mandeh

Welcome to the Deh-e Mandeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Māndêh. See Deh-e Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mandeh
Places near Deh-e Mandeh

Online Dating

Deh-e Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mandeh, Afghanistan