-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gazech Shegah

Map of Gazech Shegah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazec Sega,Gazech Shegah,Gazechshiga,Gazich Shegah,Gazēch Shegah,Gazēch Shêgah,Gazēč Šega,Gazīch Shêgah,گزیچ شگه,گزېچ شگه, Gazēch Shêgah

Gazech Shegah

Welcome to the Gazech Shegah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazēch Shêgah. See Gazech Shegah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazēch Shêgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gazech Shegah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95405/69.22621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Gazech Shegah
  •  
Places near Gazech Shegah

Online Dating

Gazech Shegah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazech Shegah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazech Shegah, Afghanistan