Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gulmani Kot

Map of Gulmani Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golmani Kowt,Golmanī Kowt,Gul'manikot,Gulmani Kot,Gulmani Kōt,Gulmanī Kōṯ,Gul’manikot,گلمنی کوټ, Gulmanī Kōṯ

Gulmani Kot

Welcome to the Gulmani Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulmanī Kōṯ. See Gulmani Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulmanī Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gulmani Kot
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gulmani Kot
Places near Gulmani Kot

Online Dating

Gulmani Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulmani Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulmani Kot, Afghanistan