-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Kizhwak

Map of Wech Kizhwak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechkizvak,Wec Kizwak,Wech Kizhwak,Wech Kīz̲h̲wak,Weč Kīžwak,Wêch Kīz̲h̲wak,وچ کیږوک, Wêch Kīz̲h̲wak

Wech Kizhwak

Welcome to the Wech Kizhwak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Kīz̲h̲wak. See Wech Kizhwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Kīz̲h̲wak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wech Kizhwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92176/69.2989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Wech Kizhwak
  •  
Places near Wech Kizhwak

Online Dating

Wech Kizhwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Kizhwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Kizhwak, Afghanistan