-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kharkhoti Kandow

Map of Kharkhoti Kandow Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharkhoti Kandaw,Kharkhoti Kandow,Kharkhowti Kandaw,Kharkhowṯī Kanḏaw,Kharkhōṯī Kanḏow,Khaṟkhōti Kandaw,Pereval Kharkotikandav,خر خوټی کنډو, Kharkhōṯī Kanḏow

Kharkhoti Kandow

Welcome to the Kharkhoti Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharkhōṯī Kanḏow. See Kharkhoti Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharkhōṯī Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharkhoti Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92235/69.3099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Kharkhoti Kandow
  •  
Places near Kharkhoti Kandow
Gulmanī Kōṯ (1.9 km) ‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ (2.2 km) Gulām Kōṯ (2.7 km) Walī Katsah (3.7 km) Shaykhān (4.1 km) Ghunḏah Tsēṟêy (4.4 km) Khuram (4.5 km) Ghunḏêy (4.8 km) Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay (5 km) Magaṟ (5.1 km) Muḩabbat Kōṯ (5.1 km) Amān Kōṯ (5.2 km) Patigay (5.4 km) Mīrgay (5.5 km) Waghōst (5.6 km) Gyān (6.1 km) Lārist (6.3 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Kharkhoti Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharkhoti Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharkhoti Kandow, Afghanistan